SPIELPLAN 2.HERREN 2019/20

Tag, Datum, Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

A-Klasse | 1.Spieltag
SO | 11.08.2019 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - TSV Weddelbrook

1:6
(0:2)

A-Klasse | 2.Spieltag
SO | 18.08.2019 | 14:00 Uhr

TV Trappenkamp - ASV Dersau II

10:6
(5:4)

A-Klasse | 3.Spieltag
SO | 25.08.2019 | 13:00 Uhr

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe - ASV Dersau II

6:1
(3:0)

A-Klasse | 4.Spieltag
SO | 01.09.2019 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - SV Bönebüttel-Husberg II

3:1
(0:0)

A-Klasse | 5.Spieltag
FR | 06.09.2019 | 20:00 Uhr

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - ASV Dersau II

4:1
(1:1)

A-Klasse | 6.Spieltag
SA | 14.09.2019 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - SG Dänsich-Müssen

0:4
(0:4)

A-Klasse | 8.Spieltag
SO | 29.09.2019 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - TSV Nützen

-:-

A-Klasse | 9.Spieltag
SO | 06.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr

SG Daldorf/Negernbötel - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 10.Spieltag
SO | 13.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - SG Padenstedt II

-:-

A-Klasse | 11.Spieltag
SO | 20.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - TuS Hartenholm II

-:-

A-Klasse | 12.Spieltag
SO | 27.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr

Schmalfelder SV - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 13.Spieltag
SO | 03.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II

-:-

A-Klasse | 14.Spieltag
SO | 10.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - TV Trappenkamp

-:-

A-Klasse | 15.Spieltag
SO | 17.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr

TSV Weddelbrook - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 7.Spieltag
SA | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr

TSV Gadeland - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 16.Spieltag
SO | 08.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr

SV Bönebüttel-Husberg II - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 17.Spieltag
SO | 15.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II

-:-

A-Klasse | 18.Spieltag
SO | 22.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr

SG Dänisch-Müssen - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 19.Spieltag
SO | 29.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - TSV Gadeland

-:-

A-Klasse | 20.Spieltag
SO | 05.04.2020 | 14:00 Uhr

TSV Nützen - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 21.Spieltag
SO | 19.04.2020 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - SG Daldorf/Negernbötel

-:-

A-Klasse | 22.Spieltag
SO | 26.04.2020 | 13:30 Uhr

SG Padenstedt II - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 23.Spieltag
SO | 03.05.2020 | 13:00 Uhr

TuS Hartenholm II - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 24.Spieltag
SO | 10.05.2020 | 15:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - Schmalfelder SV

-:-

A-Klasse | 25.Spieltag
SA | 16.05.2020 | 16:00 Uhr

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II - ASV Dersau II

-:-

A-Klasse | 26.Spieltag
SA | 23.05.2020 | 18:00 Uhr

ASV Dersau II - TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

-:-

© 2019 ASV DERSAU FUSSBALL | Impressum | Datenschutz | Beitrittserklärung | Sitemap